No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos465883667
58Nezahualcóyotl360701142
57Naucalpan de Juárez240511561
104Tlalnepantla de Baz232551242
106Toluca203042424
25Chalco151311293
39Ixtapaluca11388566
109Tultitlán108571168
31Chimalhuacán10462646
121Cuautitlán Izcalli96941163
13Atizapán de Zaragoza9684730
81Tecámac9171829
60Nicolás Romero8770656
20Coacalco de Berriozábal8057659
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad7044392
37Huixquilucan6266173
24Cuautitlán5906438
70La Paz5858414
54Metepec4656630
99Texcoco4472607
120Zumpango3850364
29Chicoloapan3282200
108Tultepec2827257
118Zinacantepec2182366
35Huehuetoca2109129
51Lerma2021314
14Atlacomulco1979142
2Acolman1805117
82Tejupilco1645105
76San Mateo Atenco1568205
42Ixtlahuaca1457194
88Tenancingo1377169
103Tlalmanalco126439
45Jilotepec124551
5Almoloya de Juárez1169193
90Tenango del Valle1169173
92Teotihuacán109788
12Atizapán1017208
91Teoloyucan1001124
53Melchor Ocampo97990
110Valle de Bravo96751
95Tepotzotlán938103
11Atenco90673
62Ocoyoacac894170
48Jocotitlán89377
101Tianguistenco856123
9Amecameca84634
115Xonacatlán798142
100Tezoyuca77159
74San Felipe del Progreso68191
23Coyotepec65981
1Acambay65734
67Otzolotepec655123
18Calimaya64394
87Temoaya608100
85Temascalcingo56941
40Ixtapan de la Sal56026
7Amanalco51031
114Villa Victoria44832
68Ozumba43813
65Otumba43133
124San José del Rincón42148
59Nextlalpan41559
73San Antonio la Isla41462
19Capulhuac40872
84Temascalapa40537
46Jilotzingo38715
64El Oro38425
16Axapusco37713
10Apaxco37770
75San Martín de las Pirámides36420
3Aculco3639
47Jiquipilco34951
36Hueypoxtla31742
50Juchitepec31410
113Villa Guerrero31335
96Tequixquiac31042
83Temamatla3085
43Xalatlaco30440
44Jaltenco29748
22Cocotitlán28111
112Villa del Carbón26515
15Atlautla26311
28Chiautla24031
52Malinalco23733
30Chiconcuac23622
56Morelos22913
63Ocuilan22334
94Tepetlixpa2209
86Temascaltepec20530
6Almoloya del Río19834
123Luvianos19334
32Donato Guerra18820
21Coatepec Harinas18714
72Rayón18522
93Tepetlaoxtoc18219
89Tenango del Aire1826
27Chapultepec17628
55Mexicaltzingo17532
8Amatepec17415
97Texcaltitlán1625
61Nopaltepec1453
49Joquicingo14132
111Villa de Allende14119
38Isidro Fabela1314
119Zumpahuacán12527
102Timilpan11813
107Tonatico11412
26Chapa de Mota11315
4Almoloya de Alquisiras1109
125Tonanitla10016
105Tlatlaya9820
80Sultepec9510
78Santo Tomás933
34Ecatzingo781
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez686
71Polotitlán680
77San Simón de Guerrero661
98Texcalyacac626
17Ayapango562
117Zacualpan462
69Papalotla404
41Ixtapan del Oro254
66Otzoloapan244
116Zacazonapan232
Total340,76326,815

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio